minulý zápas:

TJ FK HÁJ VE SLEZSKU

0 - 3

FC DOLNÍ BENEŠOV

ZRUŠENO

FK SK POLANKA

16:30

FC DOLNÍ BENEŠOV

tréninkový plán:

A TÝM

PO, ÚT, ST, PÁ
16:30

Realizační tým

Trenér A mužstva Marcel Melecký 736 727 727
Vedoucí mužstva Jan Kozlovský 733 791 894
Fyzioterapeut Zdeňka Beinhauerová
Trenér A mužstva
Marcel Melecký
736 727 727
Vedoucí mužstva
Jan Kozlovský
733 791 894
Fyzioterapeut
Zdeňka Beinhauerová

Soupiska

Brankáři Baránek Vít 2002
Chvěja Filip 1995
Obránci Kubík Ondřej 1998
Moravec Tomáš 1989
Rončka Adam
Massaniec Jakub
Záložníci Blahuta Matyáš 2000
Býma Jakub 1995
Gebauer Tomáš 1993
Karčmář Adam 1996
Pecuch Martin 1998
Skroch Daniel 2000
Večerek Dominik
Herrich Daniel
Sobek David
Rubý Patrik
Útočníci Labuda Filip 1994

Přehled utkání

Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - podzimní část 2020/2021

KOLO

DEN

DATUM

ČAS

MUŽSTVA

1.

7.8.

18:00

Hlučín – Dolní Benešov

2.

SO

15.8.

17:00

Dolní Benešov – Vrchovina

3.

SO

22.8.

10:15

Vyškov – Dolní Benešov

4.

28.8.

19:00

Znojmo – Dolní Benešov

5.

SO

5.9.

16:00

Dolní Benešov – Slovácko B

16.

ST

9.9.

17:00

Rosice – Dolní Benešov

6.

SO

12.9.

10:30

Jihlava B – Dolní Benešov

7.

SO

19.9.

15:30

Dolní Benešov – Kroměříž

8.

NE

27.9.

10:15

Velké Meziříčí – Dolní Benešov

9.

SO

3.10.

14:00

Dolní Benešov – Olomouc B

10.

SO

10.10.

10:15

Otrokovice – Dolní Benešov

11.

SO

17.10.

14:30

Dolní Benešov – Ostrava B

12.

SO

24.10.

14:30

Petřkovice – Dolní Benešov

17.

ST

28.10.

14:30

Dolní Benešov – Zlín B

13.

SO

31.10.

14:30

Dolní Benešov – Frýdek-Místek

14.

NE

8.11.

10:15

Uničov – Dolní Benešov

15.

SO

14.11.

14:00

Dolní Benešov – Uherský Brod

Tabulka MSFL

Tým

Zápasy
V
R
P
Skóre (brankový rozdíl)
Body
1. 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 11 6 5 0 23:6 (17) 23 11
2. FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice 11 7 1 3 18:15 (3) 22 1
3. MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 10 6 3 1 21:11 (10) 21 9
4. SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž 11 5 5 1 16:13 (3) 20 8
5. SK Uničov SK Uničov 11 6 1 4 39:17 (22) 19 -2
6. MFK Frýdek - Místek MFK Frýdek – Místek 11 6 1 4 24:19 (5) 19 4
7. FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 11 5 3 3 14:11 (3) 18 0
8. FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 11 6 0 5 23:23 (0) 18 3
9. FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 11 4 4 3 17:16 (1) 16 -5
10. FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 11 4 3 4 14:13 (1) 15 -3
11. ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 11 3 6 2 15:17 (-2) 15 -6
12. FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí 11 4 1 6 16:23 (-7) 13 -2
13. SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě 11 3 3 5 17:25 (-8) 12 -3
14. SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 10 2 4 4 14:16 (-2) 10 -5
15. FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 11 2 4 5 14:19 (-5) 10 -8
16. 1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK 11 3 1 7 16:24 (-8) 10 -11
17. FC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní Benešov 11 2 1 8 11:25 (-14) 7 -5
18. FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 11 1 0 10 11:30 (-19) 3 -9

aktuality: